0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 692

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
PA
Praveen Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Pink Square Mall
Updated
4d ago
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
The ICON
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KA
Kamal Associates
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Babylon Children's Hospital
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/6
Resale
Ranka Apartment
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Babylon Children's Hospital
KA
Kamal Associates
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
3.75 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
KA
Kamal Associates
1/10
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
DR
Dgn Reality
1/3
New Booking
Mahima Nikhil Apartment
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/3
New Booking
Mahima Nikhil Apartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/7
Resale
Ranka Apartment
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
S
Surbhi
1/15
4.21 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor Friendly
KA
Kamal Associates
1/6
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Pink Square MallGated Community
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Tonk Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Nitish
Owner
1/25
0.84 km away
Resale
Hari Dham
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/16
1.13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftFalse Ceiling
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
0.97 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Pink Square MallLift
KA
Kamal Associates
1/23
0.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift
AS
Ashpreet Singh
1/10
0.84 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/3
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
1.34 km away
New Booking
DND Buildhome Govind Regency
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/8
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pink Square MallLift
KA
Kamal Associates
1/18
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
1.26 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
KA
Kamal Associates
1/8
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

6,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of The ICON
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.56 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virasat Pramukh
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.51 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sital Sapphire
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Karan Upasana Residency
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
2.09 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aequitas Novante
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Uma Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.36 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKY 4 Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
71.02 L-76.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Victorian Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PG Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Apartment
Property
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Raja Park
16 people rated this locality
4.67
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.75
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.7
7,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Jaipur

3,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft