Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Munzareen
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mahesh Patel
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Anurag Bhatia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 7600000
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmAbhishek Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3.4 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Naman Juniwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 4447000
Resale
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft