Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bapu Nagar)

U
Us.urbansquare
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
K K Bhalla
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmKanha Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/11
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 3.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
UB
Unique Builders
1/16
3.6 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sodala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.85 Cr - 6.28 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.73 Cr - 10.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1817 - 10302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
AA
Akshat Apartments
1/17
4.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Subhash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2385 - 5825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Anil Sah
Owner
1/9
4.7 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro...+ More
MB
Mangalam Builders
1/44
5.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K - ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
RG
Rajat Goel
1/23
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Malviya Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K - ₹10.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 3305 - 4315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
SS
Shree Shyam Developers
1/33
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Brijlalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 2351 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
RR
Ridhi Raj Builders
1/16
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Hanuman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.16 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.71 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1436 - 3070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
Sachin Singh
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SC
Samurai Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Samurai The Vue
6.6 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Flat,Triplexes in Nirman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1488 - 3605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
TB
Trimurty Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1625 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KE
Kanoi Estates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara
4.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1676 - 2911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Kailash Nagar
9,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Oma Phase 1 And 1A
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments