More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3081

Flats for Sale in Jhalana Doongri, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jhalana Doongri? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jhalana Doongri, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹79.7 L
Vasundhara Colony, Tonk Phatak
1 BHK Studio (620 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Jawahar Nagar, Bajaj Nagar
Parwani Jai Vilas (2528 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Atelier Yash DMMS (491 sq.ft)
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur
Royal Castle (2009 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Durgapura, Tonk Road
Tirupati Ozone (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Bani Park, Jaipur
Chordias Eraya (1819 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Floresta (1611 sq.ft)
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
KDMS Skywalk (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara (1948 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
RS
Rajat Saxena
Locality Champion
1/7
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹79.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
S
Surbhi
1/15
1.83 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor Friendly
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Tonk Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
5.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
6.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 3 more
1/70
6.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jhalana Doongri

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
5.65 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
6.05 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
6.07 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 3 more
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/49
6.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AS
Ashpreet Singh
1/10
2.42 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/18
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
RS
Rajat Saxena
Locality Champion
1/7
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Jaipur International Airport
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/2
2.01 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.6 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.7 km
Updated
2w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/6
2 km away
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Grocery Store
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
2.01 km away
New Booking
DND Buildhome Govind Regency
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/26
1.51 km away
New Booking
Anant Emerald
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jhalana Doongri

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
by Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/17
1.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to World Trade ParkClose to Subodh Public SchoolClose to Maheshwari Public SchoolClose to Jaipur Interna...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/8
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AS
Ashpreet Singh
1/7
2.42 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/31
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.45 L - 61.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L - 98.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KA
Kamal Associates
1/4
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftPOP Finishing
DR
Dgn Reality
1/3
2.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
SR
Synergy Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.09 Cr - 6.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
BP
Bhagwati Property Rentals
2.41 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to JAIN ENT HOSPITALClose to Maheshwari Public School
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
2.35 km away
New Booking
SDC Sidhant Enclave
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Jhalana Doongri, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nature Homes Rudraksh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Colors MM Mansion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Ruby Luxor
5 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Aurallis
5 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A Studio Gurukripa Aarise
Studio Studio Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Aarambh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Pristine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Aarvi Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Arham
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Alante
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.85 Cr-3.93 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jhalana Doongri, Jaipur

Bapu Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.43
11,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.75
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malviya Nagar
42 people rated this locality