Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Studio Apartments for Sale in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Surbhi
1/15
1.96 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor Friendly
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/17
2.12 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹78.36 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
7.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/18
2.12 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹62.52 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/17
2.12 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹60.48 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Jaipur International AirportPowe...+ More
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
Locality Champion
1/22
6.3 km away
Resale
Urban Suites
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TC
The Crown Estates
1/5
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ND
New Door Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Gaurav Sharma
Owner
1/11
6.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Sunny Gupta
Owner
1/13
6.3 km away
Resale
Urban Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
YD
Yashshivangi Developers Private Limited
1/12
1.96 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RS
Ruby Suites Llp
1/15
3.31 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gopalbari, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹85.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/11
5.49 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹7 L - 9.03 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.99 L - 10.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
UG
Unnati Group
1/20
7.25 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Ghati Karolan, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹7.8 L - 9.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹7.8 L - 35.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹7.8 L - 35.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹7.8 L - 35.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
CG
CKM Group
1/26
6.3 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹31.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PI
Premier Infra
1/16
6.77 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹21.72 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.77 L - 29.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AP
Alliance Prime Estates Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.4 km away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
AS
A Studio Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of A Studio Gurukripa Aarise

Studio Studio Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SC
Sb Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Studio 20
2.9 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
JU
Jaishubh Unique Infra Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio
3.36 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Ganpati Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RM
Rajesh Mittal
Gallery Cover Image of 492 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Shyam Nagar for Rs. 5500000
4.57 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
AD
AKD Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of AKD
6.38 km away
AKD
RERA

Studio Studio Flat in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Kailash Nagar
9,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nature Homes Rudraksh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Ruby Luxor
5 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A Studio Gurukripa Aarise
Studio Studio Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Pristine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
4 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
2.48 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Aarvi Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Aarambh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ratnam
4 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
4.67 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manohar Park Ornate
3 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Sadan
4 BHK Apartment
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
2.1 Cr-2.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bapu Nagar, Jaipur