Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Nagar)

RS
Ruby Suites Llp
1/15
3.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gopalbari

Studio Apartment
₹85.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 528 - 1110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Ashish Kumar
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Stat...+ More
YD
Yashshivangi Developers Private Limited
1/12
4.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Ajay
Owner
1/11
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/11
6.6 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹7 L - 9.03 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.99 L - 10.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
AS
A Studio Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of A Studio Gurukripa Aarise
1.9 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Bapu Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 196 - 398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
JU
Jaishubh Unique Infra Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio
4.1 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Ganpati Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 250 - 258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Sb Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Studio 20
5.0 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 210 - 284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
JRJ Unique Propertys
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Ghat Ki Guni for Rs. 12100000
2.9 kms away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Raja Park
6,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janta Colony
16,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fateh Tibba
9,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saket
18,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Chowk
8,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Virasat Pramukh
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.51 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The ICON
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.56 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sital Sapphire
4 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Karan Upasana Residency
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
2.09 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Uma Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
1.36 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Victorian Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aequitas Novante
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKY 4 Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
71.02 L-76.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Upasnas Maple
Property
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Apartment
Property
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Raja Park
16 people rated this locality