Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Royal Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
by Royal Homes

Residential Plots

2.8 Acres

Royal Residency is a residential plot by Royal Homes. This plot is available for sale in Pink City, Jaipur. The plot area is 50.0 sq.yd.. There are 136 units in Royal Residency. The address of Royal Residency is Adarsh Nagar.Royal Residency ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.  There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Shopping Mall.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID Rera Not Required.Check out Royal Residency brochure for more details.Pink City is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Vaastu Compliant
Shopping Mall
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
+2
Royal Residency Project Images
Bhupendra
1/8
New Booking
Royal Residency
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Angela Sophia Senior Secondary School- 1.6 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 2.8 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 1.5 kmLa...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Royal Residency)

GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
Nitish
Owner
1/25
2.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 2.3 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 3.2 km  •...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/17
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
2.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 8.2 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
K
Kingsway.ncr
2.7 kms away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
3.5 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
1/11
3.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.6 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0.3 km...+ More
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
RC
Royal Castle
1/8
6.2 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to World Trade ParkPower BackupChildren Play Area
Abhishek Bhatia
Owner
1/18
6.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 2.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/31
6.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyOpen Space Around
RC
Royal Castle
1/10
6.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to World Trade ParkClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Pink City

Pink City,Jaipur
Pink City,Jaipur
3 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Mangal Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Janata Colony,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajbhoomi Universal City Prime
Residential Plots
Amer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aequitas Novante
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pink Valley Farm House Scheme
Residential Plots
Mathura Das Pura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kissan Residency
Residential Plots
Jaisinghpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitaram Vihar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CM Town Square V
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manyawas,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliable Shree Shyam Sarower
Residential Plots
Phulera,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Govindkripa Aaradhy
Residential Plots
Kalwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Panchwati Nagar
Residential Plots
Sambhar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhrami Gitanjali Vatsalya
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nathu Lal Verma Dudu Transport Nagar B
Residential Plots
Dudu,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishnam Residency
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiv Aangan
Residential Plots