More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Modikhana, Pink City, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Modikhana? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Modikhana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Modikhana, Pink City, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DLB DLB Royals (1287 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pink City, Jaipur
...Read more
DL
DLB Limited
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Pink City

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Modikhana)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kingsway.ncr
2.0 kms away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Modikhana

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
1.96 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
2.15 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/17
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Nitish
Owner
1/25
3.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 2.3 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 3.2 km  •...+ More
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
3.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 8.2 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
3.6 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
1/11
3.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.6 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0.3 km...+ More
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
RC
Royal Castle
1/8
6.1 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to World Trade ParkPower BackupChildren Play Area
Pankaj Ahuja
Owner
1/15
6.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.5 km
Abhishek Bhatia
Owner
1/18
6.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 2.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Modikhana

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Ankur Agarwal
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Ankit
Owner
1/9
0.3 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi...+ More
Amit Khandelwal
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 1.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhanda...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Modikhana, Jaipur

Qureshi Colony
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biseswarji
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangori Bazar
9,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tripolia Bazar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Topkhana Desh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Modikhana, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganeshgarh Aagman
Property
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meridian
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
3.2 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CKD Kartara Mansion
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
54.19 L-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K G The Residence
4 BHK Apartment
C Scheme,Jaipur
3.92 Cr-5.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raising The Antillia
4 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
5.49 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
C Scheme,Jaipur
5.77 Cr-8.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Shiva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sindhi Camp,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Hanuman Nilayam
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments