Saved
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026

CM Town Square V

RERA
By CM Developers
Murlipura, NH - 8, Jaipur
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2026
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
576 - 846 sq.ft
Property Location
Murlipura, NH - 8, Jaipur

Project Units
42
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
0.25 Acres
Sizes
576 - 846 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 42 units
Launch Date
Mar, 2025
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2026
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rera Id
RAJ/P/2026/4622
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
1.90 km away
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
2.12 km away
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
2.13 km away
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
2.29 km away
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
2.40 km away
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
4.29 km away
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4.63 km away
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
4.98 km away
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
1.18 km away
₹40.23 L - 41.0 L
Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
Studio Studio Flat Karni Vihar, Jaipur
AP
Aadhar Prime
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JS Amara Studios
2.70 km away
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
JS Amara Studios
JS Group
Studio Studio Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JS The Signature
3.06 km away
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
JS The Signature
JS Buildcom
4 BHK Flat Mansarovar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Frankfurt
3.11 km away
₹74.16 L - 85.05 L
Frankfurt
RR Homes Satyam Construction
3 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
RH
RR Homes Satyam Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordia Gulmohar Heights
3.11 km away
₹94.53 L - 1.37 Cr
Chordia Gulmohar Heights
Chordia Buildcon Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
MG
Mukesh Gupta
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
4.18 km away
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Prime Villas
Krishna Alankar Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Vaishali One
4.19 km away
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Aashish Vaishali One
Aashish Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
MG
Mukesh Gupta
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
4.20 km away
₹1.9 Cr - 2.93 Cr
KGK Aahvan
KGK Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PR
Park Retreat
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashish Prakash
4.85 km away
₹1.18 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Shubhashish Prakash
The House of Shubhashish
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhankrota, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Greens Opulence
4.95 km away
₹1.24 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Platinum Greens Opulence
Platinum Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vinayak Homes 11
5.02 km away
₹91.31 L - 1.17 Cr
Shree Vinayak Homes 11
Shree Vinayak Builders Jaipur
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
MG
Mukesh Gupta
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpa Aangan
5.04 km away
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Pushpa Aangan
Lalpuria Infra
3 BHK Flat Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller

CM Town Square V Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 2 BHK Apartment
  • 3 BHK Apartment
  • 576.19 sq.ft
Price on Request
Carpet Area
576.19 sq.ft
Rera ID
RAJ/P/2026/4622
Possession Status
Dec, 2026
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

CM Town Square V Photos & Videos

CM Town Square V Top Amenities

24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Rain Water Harvesting
Sewage Treatment Plant
Fire Fighting System

CM Town Square V Ratings & Reviews

Manyawas
4.9/5

Ratings based on features

4.8/5

Connectivity

4.8/5

Neighbourhood

4.8/5

Safety

5/5

Livability
All resident reviews (5 reviews)
Lokesh Sharma

Others | 12 months ago

5

Good things here

had a great experience with A G heights 3 and good property location and awesome inventory they have ..read more

Things need improvement

there is no issues with the locality each and everything is near by to me best project location best view with 200ft main roadread more

Suresh Choudhary

Owner | 1 year ago

4.3

Good things here

Gates society with 71 villas. All amentias like club house, small park, kids play area, swimming pool, gym, a temple inside the society. Also, Bisalpur water supply is available. Just need to apply for new connection.read more

Things need improvement

Public transport is the one thing that's not up to the mark but mansarover metro station is just 15-20 min away. But the new Jaipur BUS dipo is being developed on Ajmer road which is going to be nearby.read more

Akash Sharma

Owner | 1 year ago

1 User found this review helpful

5

Good things here

It is a great place to live. Transportation is easily accessible. Great locality and neighborhood. Less or no power cuts.read more

Things need improvement

Streets have potholes and work is still under progress because of the water pipeline setup. Once this is in place, it will improve the living standards more.read more

Sitaram

Owner | 1 year ago

5

Good things here

Stilt Parking flat / Free Covered Parking / No loan only in cash payment / Registry complete / Fix rate / Urgent Sell / 4-5 year old property / JDA approved plotread more

Things need improvement

No loanable 50% cash payment and other 50% cheque payment. GND floor flat. Bislpur watar supply will start after 6 month, 4-5 years old property.read more

Mahesh Kumar saini

Owner | 2 years ago

5

Good things here

The accessibility of schoola and malls and restaurant in a locality can very depending on the areas urbanization transportation infrastructure and zoning regulations generally areas with higher population density or more developed infrastructure tend to have better access to these amenities with schools typically located within residential neighborhood malls situated in commercial areasread more

Things need improvement

However I can provide general information about common factors that people might dislike about a place such as high crime rates lack of ammonites poor infrastructure or environmental issues if you provide more specific details about the place I can more offer tailored insightsread more

Is this helpful?

Price Trends for Manyawas

(Apartments)
8.51%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Manyawas in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Manyawas
8.51%
Last 1 Year
₹5.3 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - CM Town Square V

Locality Guide
for Manyawas, Jaipur

Share
Manyawas is an locality in NH - 8, Jaipur, Jaipur District, Rajasthan, India, 302001. Mansarovar (2.84 Km), Dholai (3.27 Km), Shyam Nagar (4.32 Km), Mansarovar Extension (4.93 Km), Gopalpura (4.98 Km) are the nearby areas to Manyawas. Jaipur are the nearby cities to Manyawas. Read More
Girdharipura, Jaipur
2 BHK Apartment
596sq.ft
Surya Residency Project Images
RERA
₹26.5 L
₹4.45k/sq.ft
Tonk Road, Jaipur
1 BHK Apartment
415sq.ft
KGK Aayam Phase II Project Images
RERA
₹18.68 L
₹4.5k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Feb 2027
AMENITIES
Request Detail
2 BHK Apartment
Kankha Ki Dhani, Jaipur
2 BHK
654sq.ft
Hall Image of 654 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anukampa Sky Lounges, Kankha Ki Dhani Jaipur for Rs. 5026800
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about CM Town Square V

What is the pin code of CM Town Square V?

CM Town Square V is a residential project by CM Developers located in Manyawas, Jaipur, Rajasthan. The pin code for CM Town Square V, Manyawas, is 302001. This locality has top schools like Evolution International School, Neerja Modi School and healthcare centers like Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jaipur, CK Birla Hospitals | RBH.

Are there good hospitals in the vicinity of CM Town Square V?

Hospitals such as Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jaipur, CK Birla Hospitals | RBH, Amar Medical & Research Centre are located close to CM Town Square V, giving residents easy access to good healthcare.

Who is the builder of the project?