More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 112

Flats for Sale in Brijlalpura, Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Brijlalpura? Housing.com offers 112+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 54+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Brijlalpura. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Brijlalpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Brijlalpura, Nirman Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2331 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Villa (2520 sq.ft)
₹3.11 Cr
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2351 sq.ft)
₹2.14 Cr
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Villa (2988 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1904 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
5 BHK Villa (6000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (5298 sq.ft)
₹5.16 Cr
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
5 BHK Villa (5500 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/20
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
2331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/19
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
2351 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
2988 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/21
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1904 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mehta Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Brijlalpura

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
2.36 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
2.58 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
3.70 kmfrom
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
PA
Priti Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹5.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
5298 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mansarover Metro Station Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
RC
Rajesh Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
AN
Aura Nexus Associate
1/9
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/11
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Mansarover Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLift
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/14
Resale
Gokul Kripa Royal Residency Plots
RERA
₹26.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Brijlalpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Prime
₹89.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Urban Prime
by Balaji Residency
3, 4 BHK Flats
Manyawas, Jaipur
PR
Pooja Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mansarover Metro Station Bus StopClose to Jayshree Periwal High School...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
1/3
Resale
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
1/3
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
Resale
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.65k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PA
Priti Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mansarover Metro Station Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Hosp...+ More
Updated
4w ago
YS
Yuvraj Singh
1/20
New Booking
₹79.21 L
Avg. price: ₹40.83k/sq.mt
194 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/18
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Mansarover Metro Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station...+ More
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/21
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/17
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Play video
1/18
New Booking
The Shyam Haveli
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Brijlalpura, Jaipur

Parshva Nath Colony
10,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kasturba Nagar
12,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Brijlalpura, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bagai 75 E Homes
Property
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samurai The Vue
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Triplexes
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AKD
Studio Studio Apartment
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Kings Court
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
76.16 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alora
3 BHK Apartment
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
1.06 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
Studio Studio Apartment
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
40.23 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BSG Prime 1st
Property
Manyawas,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MK Elite Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Heerawala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MSG Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manyawas,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Life Phase I
Residential Plots
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Brijlalpura, Jaipur

Nirman Nagar
8,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karni Vihar
7,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahatma Gandhi Nagar
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manyawas
5 people rated this locality
4.85
6,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gajsinghpur
8,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Heerawala
5,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidhyut Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Modi Nagar
8,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
46,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft