More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Chokdi Gangapol, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chokdi Gangapol? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chokdi Gangapol, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1960 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Chokdi Gangapol, Jaipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chokdi Gangapol)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Deepanshu Khatri
Owner
1/33
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kingsway.ncr
4.1 kms away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Nitish
Owner
1/25
4.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 2.3 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 3.2 km  •...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chokdi Gangapol

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
4.20 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/17
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
4.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 8.2 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
5.5 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
1/11
5.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.6 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0.3 km...+ More
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
Pankaj Ahuja
Owner
1/15
6.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.5 km
Mohit Babani
Owner
1/15
1.0 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dolphins International School - Kanwar Nagar- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Chokdi Gangapol

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Shlesh
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- ...+ More
Rohan Sharma
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Amit Khandelwal
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 1.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhanda...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chokdi Gangapol, Jaipur

Char Darwaja
3,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangapol
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Chokdi Gangapol, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Mangal Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Janata Colony,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Residency I
3 BHK Apartment
Jhotwara,Jaipur
49.9 L-58.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Twin Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mansarovar,Jaipur
54.93 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Kings Court
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
76.16 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nature Homes Rudraksh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Jewel Of India
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Nagar Vistar
Residential Plots
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Eminara Phase 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.33 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aashiyana
3 BHK Apartment
Niwaru Road
49.97 L-64.39 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chokdi Gangapol, Jaipur

Kanwar Nagar
10,084