Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Raja Park, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Prince
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.8 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh Bhagat
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft