Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 135

4 BHK for sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Mansarovar? Housing.com offers 91+ 4 BHK Flats & 11+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 113+ New Projects, 124+ Resale Properties and 15+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Mansarovar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Floresta (1611 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
KDMS Skywalk (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
JS The Signature (2526 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa (3042 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Chordias Eraya (1819 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Parth Aangan (2123 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
The Urban Crest (1705 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Casa Villa (3050 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
GuruKripa Aashiyana (1849 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Quality Ayansh Prime 24 (1898 sq.ft)
₹98.7 L - 1.1 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
...Read more
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 4 more
1/49
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2d ago
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.07 L - 93.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mansarovar

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
3.20 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
3.38 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar

4 BHK Villa
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/82
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
Zero Brokerage
Vantara
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
1/22
New Booking
Krishna Prime
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
PR
Pooja Realty
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mansarovar Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Mansarovar

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vinayak Homes 11
₹91.31 L - 1.17 Cr
Shree Vinayak Homes 11
by Shree Vinayak Builders Jaipur
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Prime Villas
by Krishna Alankar Group
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
HT
Hi Tech Developers
Seller + 1 more
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
PR
Pooja Realty
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
WH
Wonder Homes
1/19
New Booking
ASKG Signature
RERA
₹90.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/28
New Booking
AG Heights III
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
PR
Pooja Realty
1/7
New Booking
JC Heights 17
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mansarovar Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
VG
VINAYAKA GROUP
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
3591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajat Saxena
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajat Saxena
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mansarovar, Jaipur

Sector 7
7,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 8
7,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goliyawas
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shipra Path
9,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
5,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Udayraj
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
21.8 L-26.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Aananda
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Mansarovar,Jaipur
58.3 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Sky Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.06 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Twin Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mansarovar,Jaipur
54.93 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Eminara Phase 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.33 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara D Terrace Vue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
30.84 L-98.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Urban Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments