Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bapu Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bapu Nagar)

Ajay Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/11
5.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro St...+ More
Tripti Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 2.9 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Shekhar Shahani
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.35k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.6 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 6.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Kush Verma
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla- 1.2 kmSindhi Camp Metro ...+ More
Tej Karan Saini
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.4 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Hitesh Lalwani
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 5.5 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Shekhar
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3.3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Vimal Jain
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmKanha Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Nivesh Mashalkar
Owner
1/13
3.3 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Golden Tulip Essenti...+ More
Ankit
Owner
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi...+ More
Ankur Singh
Owner
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Shankaranarayanan
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 0.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Hariom Sharma
Owner
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
2682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.8 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- ...+ More
MAHESH KUMAR RAWAT
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Kailash Nagar
9,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Oma Phase 1 And 1A
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Autograph
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
2.47 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashish Forest
4.5 BHK Villa
Ajmer Road,Jaipur
2.45 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Enclave The Urban Village
3, 6 BHK Villas
Kalwara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana OMA Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.04 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Auric The Century Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Villament,Villa,Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
21.89 L-66.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aakar
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-4.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

Gandhi Nagar
3,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambagh
1 people rated this locality