Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Tilak Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Tilak Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tilak Nagar)

Ajay Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/11
6.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro St...+ More
Tripti Sharma
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 2.9 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Shekhar Shahani
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.35k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.6 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 6.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Hitesh Lalwani
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 5.5 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Shekhar
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3.3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Kush Verma
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla- 1.2 kmSindhi Camp Metro ...+ More
Ankit
Owner
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi...+ More
Nivesh Mashalkar
Owner
1/13
3.0 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Golden Tulip Essenti...+ More
Amit Khandelwal
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 1.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhanda...+ More
Hariom Sharma
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
2682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.8 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- ...+ More
MAHESH KUMAR RAWAT
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Suresh Saini
Owner
4.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
Ankur Singh
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Tej Karan Saini
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.4 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Vimal Jain
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmKanha Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Tilak Raj
Owner
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 1.8 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Gurunanakpura
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Colony
11,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bholasar
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of DND Buildhome Govind Regency
3 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.7 Cr-3.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Raja Park
16 people rated this locality
4.67
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bapu Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.43
11,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rambagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.7
7,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sethi Colony
13,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Colony
8,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janata Colony
8,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
3,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Jaipur

Niwaru Road
3,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Delhi Road
2,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft