Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Ready to Move Properties in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
K
Kingsway.ncr
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Aashish Rana Residency
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
KG
Kingsway Group
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Aashish Rana Residency
RERA
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
RR
Rajasthan Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nims University, Jaipur Bus StopNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftPOP Finishing
DR
Dgn Reality
1/20
New Booking
Aashish Rana Residency
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/13
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGymnasium
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
6.28 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/6
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightFalse CeilingLift
Updated
3w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
New Booking
Bikaner Imperial Paradise
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
New Booking
DND Buildhome Govind Regency
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/5
New Booking
Bikaner Imperial Paradise
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupServent Room
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/16
New Booking
ARG Murli Heights
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
DR
Dgn Reality
1/16
New Booking
ARG Murli Heights
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/2
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.6 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.7 km
Updated
6d ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/4
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
KA
Kamal Associates
1/2
Resale
₹15.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.25 L/sq.yd
690 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
Resale
Shree Nidhi Apartments
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
KA
Kamal Associates
1/11
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Mangalam Properties
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Shailesh Sharma
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Anil Arora
1/7
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Anil Arora
1/4
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Sanjeev
Owner
1/20
Resale
SDC Golden Palm
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Rajesh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Nitin.vidyarthi197*
Owner
1/6
Resale
Pearl Akshita
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
SAPNA
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Gurunanakpura
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Colony
11,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bholasar
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Aurallis
5 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsal Utopia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.05 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Arham
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Maheshwara Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Eminence
3 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.44 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Alante
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.85 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Uttam Aastha
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Akshita
Property
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amour Anand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Mount View
Property
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Raja Park
16 people rated this locality
4.67
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bapu Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.43
11,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.51%