Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Duplex Houses for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shree Salasar Mahima Property
1/17
4.99 km away
New Booking
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Locality Champion
1/13
7.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/24
6.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mansarovar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 77.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
ND
New Door Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
7.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
CP
Crossworld Properties Vaibhav Arora
Locality Champion
1/3
7.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1866 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
7.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
ND
New Door Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
7.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Prabhu Dayal
Owner
4.42 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 1.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade Park- 0.1 km
Devansh
Owner
1/3
7.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Balaji Residency Mansarovar Extension
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HH
Happy Homes Jaipur
1/14
7.07 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.07k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Dipendra Singh Rathore
Owner
1/8
6.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vanshika Arvind
Owner
1/8
4.25 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0....+ More
FE
Felicity Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
6.78 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Ghati Karolan, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.1 L - 69.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.12 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MG
Mahima Group
1/14
7.28 km away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Jagatpura, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 5.46 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹9.1 Cr - 10.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shree Radhe Krishna Landcon LLP
1/17
7.46 km away

3 BHK Duplex,Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹45.99 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹83.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AA
Akshat Apartments
1/17
4.16 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Salasar Developers
1/16
7.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mansarovar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.29 L - 86.05 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹95.43 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.19 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Ridhi Raj Builders
1/45
5.86 km away

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.58 Cr - 4.65 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/15
6.16 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Durgapura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.74 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
OM
Om Metals
1/27
2.31 km away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 5.19 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr - 8.16 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.2 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹13.24 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.89 Cr - 12.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 8.22 Cr
5 BHK Triplex
₹8.32 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr
6 BHK Triplex
₹10.34 Cr - 10.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
OP
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
1/17
6.46 km away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Durgapura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SR
Shree Radhe Krishna Landcon LLP
1/12
7.46 km away

3 BHK Duplex,Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AG
ARG Group
1/17
4.49 km away
Argus
RERA

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gopalpura, Jaipur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.52 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
Updated
2w ago
Bhagwan Singh Rathore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.6 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.7 km
Updated
3w ago
Neha Kapoor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Raja Park for Rs. 15000000
0.87 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.9 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.4 km
Jawala Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Nirman Nagar for Rs. 20600000
7.21 km away
Resale
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Future Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Tanmay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 30000000
6.78 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 4.8 km  ...+ More
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Jamdoli for Rs. 3200000
6.85 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shankar lal Dhanuka Adarsh Vidya Mandir School- 0.5 kmKanchan Hospital- 0.9 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 9.4 kmCh...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Aurallis
5 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsal Utopia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.05 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Arham
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Eminence
3 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.44 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Maheshwara Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Alante
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.85 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Uttam Aastha
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Rana Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
4.26 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amour Anand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bikaner Imperial Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tilak Nagar, Jaipur