Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

4 BHK for sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Tilak Nagar? Choose from 13+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Tilak Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2460 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2485 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (3422 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (3422 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2960 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
K
Kingsway.ncr
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Aashish Rana Residency
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KG
Kingsway Group
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Aashish Rana Residency
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
KG
Kingsway Group
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Aashish Rana Residency
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3422 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
DR
Dgn Reality
1/16
New Booking
ARG Murli Heights
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4d ago
RR
Rajasthan Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nims University, Jaipur Bus StopNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
6.28 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Sky Prime
6.60 kmfrom
₹82.75 L - 1.12 Cr
AB Sky Prime
Agarwal Buildcon
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
KA
Kamal Associates
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
New Booking
DND Buildhome Govind Regency
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
New Booking
Bikaner Imperial Paradise
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/20
New Booking
Aashish Rana Residency
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
DR
Dgn Reality
1/5
New Booking
Bikaner Imperial Paradise
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupServent Room
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
New Booking
SDC Triveni
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupServent Room
Updated
1d ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
Resale
Shree Nidhi Apartments
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
KA
Kamal Associates
1/4
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/5
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
3367 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/11
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
AG
Aashish Group
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Mangalam Properties
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Anil Arora
1/7
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Anil Arora
1/4
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Anil Arora
1/6
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AM
Anuj Mathur
1/2
New Booking
Arihant Arham
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3422 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Anil Arora
1/8
New Booking
Amour Anand
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
Sarthak Realty
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Gurunanakpura
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Colony
11,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bholasar
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Aurallis
5 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsal Utopia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.05 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Arham
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Maheshwara Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Eminence
3 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.44 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Alante
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.85 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Uttam Aastha
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Akshita
Property
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amour Anand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Mount View
Property
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Raja Park
16 people rated this locality
4.67
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bapu Nagar
13 people rated this locality