Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

3 BHK for sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Tilak Nagar? Housing.com offers 39+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Properties and 10+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Tilak Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (2265 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1910 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
3.5 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
3.5 BHK Flat (1466 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
Pinkcity Orient Alpine (2337 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
Sarthak Alante (1818 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
KA
Kamal Associates
1/6
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightFalse CeilingLift
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/13
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Sanjeev
Owner
1/20
Resale
SDC Golden Palm
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
SAPNA
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shailesh Sharma
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Nitin.vidyarthi197*
Owner
1/6
Resale
Pearl Akshita
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
2.84 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
6.28 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
SR
Sarthak Realty
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vatsal Ssbc Projects
1/47

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
SDC Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
UG
Upasna Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2009
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RG
Ridhiraj Group
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
DG
DND Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
AG
ARG Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
DG
DND Group

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
PS
Pearl Spy Tech Group

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹71.55 L - 88.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
CR
Confianza Real Estate

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1920 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.6 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.7 km
Updated
2w ago
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1910 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  SDC Golden Palm, Tilak Nagar for Rs. 14500000
Resale
SDC Golden Palm
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.7 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Gaurav Kaushik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1267 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Galaxy Uttam Aastha, Tilak Nagar for Rs. 15000000
Resale
Galaxy Uttam Aastha
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Bhagwan Singh Rathore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Ggg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1465 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
SP
Singh Pride Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Pride Surya Tilak

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
ME
Manglam Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Vishambar Paradise

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
DL
DLB Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of DLB Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SP
Singh Pride Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Pride Raj Tilak

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GD
Galaxy Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Uttam Aastha

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Gurunanakpura
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Colony
11,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bholasar
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Aurallis
5 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Maheshwara Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Arham
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur