Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

3 BHK for sale in Hathod, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Hathod? Housing.com offers 21+ 3 BHK Flats & 6+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Properties and 21+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Hathod. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Hathod, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1620 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Hathod, Jaipur
3.5 BHK Villa (1717 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Hathod, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Hathod, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Hathod, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Hathod, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Hathod, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Hathod, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Hathod, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Hathod, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Hathod, Jaipur
...Read more
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/26
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Hathoj Bus Stop
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Chirayu Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hathoj Bus StopClose to Chirayu Hospital
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hathod

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
2.67 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Residency I
6.02 kmfrom
₹49.9 L - 58.71 L
Vinayak Residency I
Shri Vinayak Builders
3 BHK Flat Jhotwara, Jaipur
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
Seller
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Hathoj Bus Stop
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹22.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
SB
Sadhna Builders
1/19
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu Hospital
SB
Sadhna Builders
1/17
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Hathoj Bus StopVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hathod

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
SD
S D Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryClose to Railway StationClose to Hathoj Bus StopClose to Chirayu Hospital
Updated
1d ago
MS
Maa Shakambhari Homes
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/8
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Manoj Kumar Tank
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/14
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hathoj Bus StopClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
MS
Maa Shakambhari Homes
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/11
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
SD
S D Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryClose to Railway StationClose to TempleSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
RB
Radha Bhumi
1/6
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Grocery Store
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Hathoj Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hathod, Jaipur

Mangalam City
3,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hathod, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
Property
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Homes
3 BHK Villa
Hathod,Jaipur
63.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Residency Jaipur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Anandam
Residential Plots
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sokhal Aradhana Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
36.39 L-42.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Rathore Shiv Kunj
2 BHK Apartment
Hathod,Jaipur
8.5 L-8.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cadmax Shivam Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavam Apna Angan VI
2 BHK Apartment
Hathod,Jaipur
13.5 L-13.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Kardhani Prime
Property
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riyasat Tarang
Property
Hathod,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hathod, Jaipur

Lalchandpura
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peethawas
3,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalwad Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpura
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beer Hathod
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant City - I