0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

Flats for Sale in Hathod, Jaipur under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Radha Bhumi
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPOP FinishingVastu Compliant
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/26
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingFresh Construction
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Hathoj Bus Stop
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hathoj Bus StopClose to Chirayu Hospital
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hathod

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
2.67 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Hathoj Bus Stop
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹22.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹41.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Care International School- 1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmGOKUL...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hathod

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
SB
Sadhna Builders
1/19
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu Hospital
SB
Sadhna Builders
1/17
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
Resale
₹11.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Hathoj Bus StopVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
SD
S D Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryClose to Railway StationClose to Hathoj Bus StopClose to Chirayu Hospital
Updated
1d ago
MS
Maa Shakambhari Homes
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/8
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Manoj Kumar Tank
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹60.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/14
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hathoj Bus StopClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hathod, Jaipur

Mangalam City
3,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hathod, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
Property
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Homes
3 BHK Villa
Hathod,Jaipur
63.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Residency Jaipur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Anandam
Residential Plots
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sokhal Aradhana Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
36.39 L-42.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Rathore Shiv Kunj
2 BHK Apartment
Hathod,Jaipur
8.5 L-8.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cadmax Shivam Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavam Apna Angan VI
2 BHK Apartment
Hathod,Jaipur
13.5 L-13.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Kardhani Prime
Property
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riyasat Tarang
Property
Hathod,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hathod, Jaipur

Lalchandpura
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peethawas