Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Hathod, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Ganesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman srikalyan International School- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmGOKUL PLAZA- 0.1 km...+ More
Rajesh Sharma
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Care International School- 1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmCapital Galleria- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
Sokhal Aradhana Residency by OSD Group
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars International School- 1.7 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.7 kmGOKUL PLAZA- 0.1 km
Subodh Choudhary
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Mahendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1096 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hathod for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRI KALYAN RADHEY ACADEMY SR.SEC.SCHOOL- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangalam Tower- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Hathod for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Vishal Bagra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Parth Sarthi Residency, Hathod for Rs. 1500000
Resale
Parth Sarthi Residency
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars International School- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmGOKUL PLAZA- 0.1 km
Rajendra Jangid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 586 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hathod for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Care International School- 1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmGOKUL PLAZA- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Abhimanyu Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hathod for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hathod, Jaipur

Mangalam City
3,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hathod, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
Property
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Homes
3 BHK Villa
Hathod,Jaipur
63.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Residency Jaipur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Anandam
Residential Plots
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sokhal Aradhana Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
36.39 L-42.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Rathore Shiv Kunj
2 BHK Apartment
Hathod,Jaipur
8.5 L-8.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cadmax Shivam Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavam Apna Angan VI
2 BHK Apartment
Hathod,Jaipur
13.5 L-13.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Kardhani Prime
Property
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riyasat Tarang
Property
Hathod,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hathod, Jaipur

Lalchandpura
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peethawas
3,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalwad Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpura
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year