Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Duplex Houses for Sale in Hathod, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Yashvardhan
1/18
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Chirayu HospitalChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Ramesh Choudhary
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Skyline Infra JP
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Ganesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman srikalyan International School- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmGOKUL PLAZA- 0.1 km...+ More
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenGated Community
Arpit Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Hathod for Rs. 5000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking