Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Resale properties in Hathod, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹22.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
X
XpertARC
1/9
Resale
₹11.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
Manoj Kumar Tank
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹60.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
Resale
₹8.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hathod

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
2.67 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gopal Jangir
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Kedia Anandam
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Aryan
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Care International School- 1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmGOKUL PLAZA- 0.1 km
Sunil
Owner
1/11
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Ganesh Kumar
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vardhman srikalyan International School- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmGOKUL PLAZA- 0.1 km...+ More
Raj Sharma
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Rajesh Sharma
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Care International School- 1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmCapital Galleria- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hathod

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Skyline Infra JP
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Ramesh Choudhary
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
Sokhal Aradhana Residency by OSD Group
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars International School- 1.7 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.7 kmGOKUL PLAZA- 0.1 km
Mukul Latwal
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Sokhal Aradhana Residency
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Lakshmi Buildtech
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Subodh Choudhary
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Mukeshkumawat
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
User
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenWater Supply
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hathod, Jaipur

Mangalam City
3,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hathod, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
Property
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Homes
3 BHK Villa
Hathod,Jaipur
63.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Residency Jaipur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Anandam
Residential Plots
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sokhal Aradhana Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
36.39 L-42.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Rathore Shiv Kunj
2 BHK Apartment
Hathod,Jaipur
8.5 L-8.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cadmax Shivam Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavam Apna Angan VI
2 BHK Apartment
Hathod,Jaipur
13.5 L-13.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Kardhani Prime
Property
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riyasat Tarang
Property
Hathod,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hathod, Jaipur

Lalchandpura
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peethawas
3,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalwad Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpura
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beer Hathod
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant City - I
1 people rated this locality
5
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft