Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

3 BHK for sale in Dholai, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dholai? Housing.com offers 68+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Properties and 14+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dholai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dholai, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
A B Urban Height (1445 sq.ft)
₹79.6 L - 1 Cr
Dholai, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹83.6 L
Dholai, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1652 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Dholai, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1525 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Dholai, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Dholai, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹84.5 L
Dholai, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (825 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Dholai, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L
Dholai, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1464 sq.ft)
₹80.7 L
Dholai, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
...Read more
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dholai

3 BHK Flat
₹79.58 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K - 5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/21
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹83.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/22
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RM
Rajesh Mittal
1/7
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGated CommunityLift
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/21
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/22
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dholai

Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
1.61 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
1.75 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
2.24 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/23
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹80.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFire Fighting SystemChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
SS
Shambhu Singh
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Amar Medical & Research Centre24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LS
Lokesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to St. Anselm's Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Mansarover Plaza...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shambhu Singh
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Balji Urban Park
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Mansarover Plaza24*7 Security
AH
AASHRAYA HOMES MANSAROVAR JAIPUR
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
LS
Lokesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Anselm's Senior Secondary SchoolLif...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shambhu Singh
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftFresh Construction
RS
Rajat Saxena
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Chordias Shagun
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Temple

Ready to Move Projects around Dholai

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Prime
₹89.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Urban Prime
by Balaji Residency
3, 4 BHK Flats
Manyawas, Jaipur
PR
Pooja Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GuruKripa Aashiyana
₹1.2 Cr - 1.63 Cr
GuruKripa Aashiyana
by Studio Realty One
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
BG
Baalji Group
1/13
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/7
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/6
New Booking
₹76.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGated CommunityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/16
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹77.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh Tech AlarmGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/10
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/14
New Booking
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/17
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹75.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/27
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shambhu Singh
1/5
New Booking
A B Urban Height
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Chinmay Pareek
Owner
1/12
Resale
Aastha Classique
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 7 kmTana Bana Restro- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PI
Pinkcity Infracon
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Dholai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.02 L - 45.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.03 L - 60.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ft
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Dholai

3 BHK Flat
₹69.07 L - 80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dholai, Jaipur

Giriraj Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rodu Ram Nagar
4,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushi Vihar
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Sagar Colony
4,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Kunj
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dholai, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Elanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
1.01 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IPG Casa 9
3 BHK Villa
Dholai,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbinger Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
25.52 L-50.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Aroma
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
65.73 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunny Enclave
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
12.44 L-51.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Lotus II
3 BHK Apartment
Dholai,Jaipur
69.07 L-80.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A D Pashrvnath 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
46.16 L-67.12 L