Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Dholai, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sunny Group
1/4

1 RK Studio Apartment in Dholai

Studio Apartment
₹12.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.78 L - 17.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Dholai)

AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Narayan Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 510 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SA
Square Acre
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TemplePower BackupChildren Play Area
SA
Square Acre
1/5
5.6 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmStard...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dholai

Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
4.46 kmfrom
₹40.23 L - 41.0 L
Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
Studio Studio Flat Karni Vihar, Jaipur
AP
Aadhar Prime
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JS Amara Studios
4.69 kmfrom
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
Owner
1/20
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Rajasthan Public School- 0.4 kmEternal Multispeciality Hospital TAVI/ TAVR Expert- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 1...+ More
SB
Skyline Buildestates Private Limited
1/23
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sanganer

1 RK Flat
₹28.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹38.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 512 - 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Star Landbase Private Limited
1/3
3.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Manyawas

1 RK Flat
₹13.15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.93 L - 27.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
PI
Premier Infra
1/16
5.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Brijlalpura

Studio Apartment
₹21.72 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.77 L - 29.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 477 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Urban Nest Realty Group
Owner
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.6 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
211 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 3.5 kmHotel Highway Ki...+ More
YD
Yashshivangi Developers Private Limited
1/12
6.6 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
OR
One Realty
1/11
6.6 kms away
Galaxy
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bhankrota

Studio Apartment
₹15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K - ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SC
Sb Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Studio 20
6.3 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 210 - 284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AB
Ajanta Builde State Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajanta GT South City
3.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Kankha Ki Dhani

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Saiyam Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 380 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Narayan Vihar for Rs. 1558000
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Buniyaad School- 0.6 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.5 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Sunil Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Jaisinghpura for Rs. 4500000
5.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Jaipur- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro S...+ More
AD
AKD Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of AKD
5.5 kms away
AKD
RERA

Studio Studio Flat in Brijlalpura

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 358 - 578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Aamir Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1917 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Bhankrota for Rs. 9000000
5.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmStardom Resort Jaipur- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dholai, Jaipur

Giriraj Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rodu Ram Nagar
4,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushi Vihar
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Sagar Colony
4,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Kunj
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dholai, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Elanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
1.01 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IPG Casa 9
3 BHK Villa
Dholai,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbinger Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
25.52 L-50.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Aroma
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
65.73 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunny Enclave
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
12.44 L-51.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Lotus II
3 BHK Apartment
Dholai,Jaipur
69.07 L-80.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A D Pashrvnath 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
46.16 L-67.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Urban Height
3 BHK Apartment
Dholai,Jaipur
79.58 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Heights
Property
Dholai,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinkcity Orient Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
45.02 L-60.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dholai, Jaipur