More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4755

Flats for Sale in Ganatpura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ganatpura? Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ganatpura. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Ganatpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ganatpura, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹54.91 L
Ganatpura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹40.41 L
Ganatpura, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹58.41 L
Ganatpura, Jaipur
Mahima Valenza (2417 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹49.71 L
Ganatpura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sector 8, Ganatpura
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Narottampura, Ganatpura
Chordias Eraya (1819 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Narottampura, Ganatpura
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Narottampura, Ganatpura
...Read more
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Satyam Sunflower
RERA
₹54.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
New Booking
Satyam Sunflower
RERA
₹40.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Satyam Sunflower
RERA
₹58.41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/26
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Satyam Sunflower
RERA
₹49.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station...+ More
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganatpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
3.56 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.08 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
4.16 kmfrom
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansaro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajat Saxena
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Satyam Sunflower
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 3 more
1/70
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RS
Rajat Saxena
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Satyam Sunflower
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/8
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹83.33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/49
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹77.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ganatpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Amaya
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Grand Amaya
by Envision Heights
4 BHK Flat
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Synergy Realty
Seller
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Ce...+ More
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 2 more
1/28
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/19
2.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
AP
Aadhar Prime
+ 1 more
1/29
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
TT
THE TURBAN GROUP
+ 1 more
1/30
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 1 more
1/21
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
TT
THE TURBAN GROUP
+ 5 more
1/37
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/8
1.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
1.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Saket HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/21
2.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
JG
JDB Group
Locality Champion
1/42
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AG
Apna Ghar
Locality Champion
1/15
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ganatpura, Jaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ganatpura, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Dynasty
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganatpura,Jaipur
22.0 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Sunflower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganatpura,Jaipur
42.23 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganatpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garden 41
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ganatpura,Jaipur
32.96 L-64.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Khushi Enclave F
Residential Plots
Ganatpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Ganatpura,Jaipur
68.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdamba Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Ganatpura,Jaipur
38.8 L-41.66 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Govindkripa Govind Aashray
Residential Plots
Ganatpura,Jaipur
55.53 L-2.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Khushi Enclave G Block
Residential Plots
Ganatpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Roop Nagar