More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Krishna Sagar Colony, Dholai, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishna Sagar Colony? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Krishna Sagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Krishna Sagar Colony, Dholai, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ved Heights 18 (1070 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dholai, Jaipur
Ved Heights (1070 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dholai, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Dholai, Jaipur
...Read more
VB
Ved Builder
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dholai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
VB
Ved Builder
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dholai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
Vandana Bhat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dholai for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 6.7 kmHotel Royal Orchid Jaipur- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Sagar Colony)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 4 more
1/49
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Sagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
1.30 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
2.28 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
2.32 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 4 more
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
U
Us.urbansquare
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹80.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFire Fighting SystemChildren Play Area
U
Us.urbansquare
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹83.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityPower BackupNatural Light
U
Us.urbansquare
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
U
Us.urbansquare
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
BG
Baalji Group
1/17
0.4 km away
RERA
₹75.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseClose to Temple
U
Us.urbansquare
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGymnasium
U
Us.urbansquare
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
BG
Baalji Group
1/16
0.4 km away
RERA
₹77.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh Tech AlarmGymnasiumFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Krishna Sagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vinayak Homes 11
₹91.31 L - 1.17 Cr
Shree Vinayak Homes 11
by Shree Vinayak Builders Jaipur
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
MG
Mukesh Gupta
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
LS
Lokesh Sharma
1/9
0.8 km away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Anselm's Senior Secondary SchoolLif...+ More
LS
Lokesh Sharma
1/8
0.8 km away
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to St. Anselm's Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Mansarover Plaza...+ More
BG
Baalji Group
1/13
0.8 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
BG
Baalji Group
1/10
0.8 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
BG
Baalji Group
1/7
0.8 km away
₹74.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Krishna Sagar Colony, Jaipur

Rodu Ram Nagar
4,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushi Vihar
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Giriraj Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Radha Kunj
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Sagar Colony, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Mansion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
74.11 L-97.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
56.0 L-68.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Lotus II
3 BHK Apartment
Dholai,Jaipur
69.07 L-80.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dev Krishana Kunj
Residential Plots
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Greens Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
47.8 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Alaya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
67.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Elesto
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
48.07 L-85.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HL Homeland Vatsalya
Property
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahaj Parth Palace B
3 BHK Apartment
Dholai,Jaipur
50.73 L-62.74 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarawagie Villas
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Sagar Colony, Jaipur