Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Mahima Florenza

Sort by:
Relevance
MF
by Mahima Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

3 Acres

Florenza is a free-flowing world amidst the constrained and often stressed out lifestyle- returning you to the basics of life- the natural freshness. State-of-the-art architecture and design provides for spaciousness and availability of natural light, air, and freshness through every nook and corner of the apartments. The project is about providing options and not compromises where you get to choose your way of living and lifestyle instead of the builders making the choice for you. The infinite space provided by top class spaciousness owing to superior design creates an aura of peace and tranquillity. Florenza provides living abodes that carry high construction quality, world of modern amenities as well as a hope of a peaceful, uninhibited and free-flowing life which inspires you to do more than just the ordinary....Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
+37
Mahima Florenza Project Images
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
Play video
1/32
Resale
Mahima Florenza
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
1/15
Resale
Mahima Florenza
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
2635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Khadak Singh
1/15
Resale
Mahima Florenza
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent Room
Updated
1d ago