Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dholai, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Dholai

3 BHK Flat
₹69.07 L - 80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SI
Sahaj Industries
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahaj Parth Palace B

3 BHK Flat in Dholai

3 BHK Flat
₹50.73 L - 62.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Dholai)

LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 2 more
1/28
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 3 more
1/26
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/70
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/49
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dholai

Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
1.61 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
1.75 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
2.39 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 1 more
1/26
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/28
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3613 - 3734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
JDB Group
1/41
1.8 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/30
1.8 kms away
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
JG
JDB Group
1/25
1.8 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/37
1.8 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/42
1.8 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/42
1.8 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility ShopsClose to Temple24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/41
1.8 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 1 more
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
JG
JDB Group
1/50
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationDay Care Center24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/51
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dholai, Jaipur

Giriraj Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rodu Ram Nagar
4,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushi Vihar
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Sagar Colony
4,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Kunj
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dholai, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Elanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
1.01 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbinger Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
25.52 L-50.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Aroma
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
65.73 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunny Enclave
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
12.44 L-51.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A D Pashrvnath 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
46.16 L-67.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Lotus II
3 BHK Apartment
Dholai,Jaipur
69.07 L-80.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Urban Height
3 BHK Apartment
Dholai,Jaipur
79.58 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB UDB Ecoscape
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
24.39 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinkcity Orient Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
45.02 L-60.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Shagun
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dholai,Jaipur
38.0 L-57.6 L