0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tilak Nagar)

RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/22
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingLiftPower Backup
Vishwajeet Das
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.9 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.4 km
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/22
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lalkothi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
TK
Triveni Kripa Enterprises LLP
1/8
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftSizes: 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/3
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gopalbari

1377 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹11.29 L
3096 sq.ft Plot
₹15.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Sapna Sharma
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/6
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bajaj Nagar

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹12.38 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹13.66 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹15.05 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹16.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
2727 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Sadyan Yadav
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Raj
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹8.05 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2898 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vinod Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/18
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmJaipur Vatika Hospital- 2.7 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 23 kmPink Pearl Water...+ More
Rajiv
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
H Jay
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Jeevan Mal Soni
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vipin Agarwal
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹17.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pushpendra
Owner
1/20
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 4.3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 16.3 kmPink Pearl Water Park ...+ More
Ankur Singh
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Yogesh Kumar Umar
Owner
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
497 sq.ft
UB
Unique Builders
1/13
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

1 BHK Flat
₹22.46 L - 33.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 256 - 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/11
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 3.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
SG
Shyam Group Jaipur
1/7
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.96 L - 60.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.96 L - 60.8 L
Sizes: 651 - 1300 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Gurunanakpura
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Colony
11,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bholasar
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Aurallis
5 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsal Utopia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.05 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Arham
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Maheshwara Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Eminence
3 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.44 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Alante
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.85 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Uttam Aastha
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Akshita
Property
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amour Anand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Mount View
Property
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

Raja Park
16 people rated this locality