0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
KA
Kamal Associates
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftPOP Finishing
DR
Dgn Reality
1/16
New Booking
ARG Murli Heights
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
Rajesh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.6 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.7 km
Updated
4w ago
SAPNA
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PS
Pearl Spy Tech Group

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹71.55 L - 88.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
Bhagwan Singh Rathore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
LS
Living Stone Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Living Abhyudaya

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilak Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Nilaya
6.33 kmfrom
₹43.0 L - 62.0 L
Parth Nilaya
Parth Sarthi Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Beelwa, Jaipur
PP
Parth Pinnacle
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Sky Prime
6.60 kmfrom
₹82.75 L - 1.12 Cr
AB Sky Prime
Agarwal Buildcon
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller + 4 more