Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Subhash Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Subhash Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Subhash Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

Rc Choudhary
Owner
1/11
6.7 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Suresh Saini
Owner
0.8 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
Hariom Sharma
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
2682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.8 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- ...+ More
MAHESH KUMAR RAWAT
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Nivesh Mashalkar
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Golden Tulip Essenti...+ More
Rohit Agarwal
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 3 kmLemon Tree Premier...+ More
Pankaj Gangwal
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 2.2 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 3.8 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhan...+ More
Ankit
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi...+ More
Yash Tirthani
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 4.2 kmLaxmi Misthan Bh...+ More
Ashu
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 2.6 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 4.2 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhan...+ More
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Kush Verma
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla- 1.2 kmSindhi Camp Metro ...+ More
Amit Khandelwal
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 1.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhanda...+ More
Jatin Jain
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 2.3 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 3.9 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhan...+ More
Nikhil Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 2.7 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar...+ More
Mohit Babani
Owner
1/15
2.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dolphins International School - Kanwar Nagar- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Ankur Singh
Owner
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
PANKAJ POONIA
Owner
1/34
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 3 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 5.5 kmShree Agarwal Caterers...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Hazi Colony
13,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Oma Phase 1 And 1A
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Autograph
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
2.47 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana OMA Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.9 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Casa 10
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sirsi,Jaipur
1.56 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-5.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Villa Grande
4 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
1.31 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Group Aditya Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%