Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Houses for Sale in Gopalbari, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Gopalbari? Choose from 4+ Resale House and 4+ House from Owners in Gopalbari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Gopalbari, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Gopalbari, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (1494 sq.ft)
₹56.44 L
Gopalbari, Jaipur
12 BHK Independent House (2674 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Gopalbari, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Gopalbari, Jaipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gopalbari)

Rc Choudhary
Owner
1/11
5.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Ajay Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/11
5.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro St...+ More
Ankur Singh
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Kush Verma
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla- 1.2 kmSindhi Camp Metro ...+ More
Nivesh Mashalkar
Owner
1/13
1.8 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Golden Tulip Essenti...+ More
Rohit Agarwal
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 3 kmLemon Tree Premier...+ More
Suresh Saini
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0...+ More
Hariom Sharma
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
2682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.8 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- ...+ More
MAHESH KUMAR RAWAT
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Shankaranarayanan
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 0.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Ankit
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi...+ More
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 4.2 kmLaxmi Misthan Bh...+ More
Harish Singh
Owner
1/13
2.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 1.2 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gopalbari, Jaipur

Barodia Scheme
10,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fateh Singh Market
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Railway Station Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Gopalbari, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Aastha Navkamal Premimum Apartments
Property
Gopalbari,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gopalbari, Jaipur

Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hasanpura
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganpati Nagar
3,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sindhi Camp
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hathroi
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dwarikapuri
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
11 people rated this locality
4.24
22,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
5,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MI Road
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft