Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

3 BHK for sale in Gopalbari, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Gopalbari? Housing.com offers 9+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Gopalbari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Gopalbari, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Gopalbari, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Gopalbari, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Gopalbari, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (2188 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Gopalbari, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (2034 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gopalbari, Jaipur
Paradise Apartment (1090 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gopalbari, Jaipur
Jaipur Padam Prime (1653 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Gopalbari, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Gopalbari, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (1494 sq.ft)
₹56.4 L
Gopalbari, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Gopalbari, Jaipur
...Read more
K
Kingsway.ncr
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
KG
Kingsway Group
1/20
New Booking
Central Park
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PI
Paradise Infrasolutions Pvt Ltd.
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
JI
Jaipur Investment Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gopalbari

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
1.25 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
5.64 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
1.77 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Vaishali One
5.44 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Aashish Vaishali One
Aashish Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
MG
Mukesh Gupta
Seller + 2 more
SB
Sunshine Buildtech
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Athena

3 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PG
Pachar Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Pachar Umrao Kamal Raj

3 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request