More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Railway Station Area, Gopalbari, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railway Station Area? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Railway Station Area. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Railway Station Area, Gopalbari, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1494 sq.ft)
₹56.44 L
Gopalbari, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Gopalbari, Jaipur
12 BHK Independent House (2674 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Gopalbari, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Gopalbari, Jaipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Railway Station Area)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Railway Station Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
1.64 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4.68 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
5.23 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
2.37 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kingsway.ncr
2.3 kms away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Ankur Agarwal
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
SR
S R Real Estate Jaipur
1/11
4.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Railway Station Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Amaya
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Grand Amaya
by Envision Heights
4 BHK Flat
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Synergy Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Prime Villas
by Krishna Alankar Group
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 1 more
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
4.5 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.6 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0.3 km...+ More
Pankaj Ahuja
Owner
1/15
4.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.5 km
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
4.7 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming PoolPower Backup
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/18
4.7 kms away
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/34
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
2510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Railway Station Area, Jaipur

Barodia Scheme
10,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fateh Singh Market
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Railway Station Area, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Crimson
3 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Resonance Evaarah
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ganesh Mayfair Vintage
5 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Prestige Palms
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedias Tulsi
Property
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio
Studio Studio Apartment
Ganpati Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NS Surya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shivanta
3 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam The Royal Palm
3 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Railway Station Area, Jaipur

Gopalbari
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasanpura
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft