Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Gopalbari, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gopalbari)

OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Housing Partner
Owner
1/28
5.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 4.4 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
OP
Om Prakash
1/19
5.1 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jayshree Periwal High School...+ More
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/5
5.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/9
7.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alpha International Academy - Best CBSE School In Jaipur | Pre - Primary School,, Best CBSE School for 6, 7...+ More
AA
Akshat Apartments
1/17
2.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Subhash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2385 - 5825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Vanshika Arvind
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Kushal Agiwal
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 6.2 kmShree Agarwal Caterers- 0...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gopalbari

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
5.64 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
SR
Shree Radhe Krishna Landcon LLP
1/17
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Villa in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹45.99 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹83.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 5.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Nilesh
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.2 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1 km...+ More
Mithun
Owner
1/24
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Jagveer Singh
Owner
1/3
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 8.6 kmKhandelwal Dhaba (Bandikui...+ More
TI
TG Infra
1/7
5.7 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.74k/sq.ftSizes: 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
YS
Yash Sharma
1/29
6.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySmart Home
Advance Real Estate
1/52
6.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Manoj Choudhary
Owner
1/7
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 3.5 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Amit Agrawal
Owner
1/2
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 1.9 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 9.6 kmKhandelwal Dhaba...+ More
Bhagwan Singh Rathore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 10000000
4.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.6 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.7 km
Neha Kapoor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Raja Park for Rs. 15000000
4.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.9 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.4 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gopalbari, Jaipur

Barodia Scheme
10,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fateh Singh Market
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Railway Station Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Gopalbari, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna 1st Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Gopalbari,Jaipur
37.98 L-37.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Ruby Suites
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gopalbari,Jaipur
57.03 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Vidhyadeep
1 BHK Apartment
Gopalbari,Jaipur
22.46 L-33.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaipur Padam Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Gopalbari,Jaipur
1.16 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty The Generals Retreat
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Gopalbari,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Athena
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gopalbari,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pachar Umrao Kamal Raj
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Gopalbari,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Nav Kamal
Property
Gopalbari,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopalbari,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gopalbari, Jaipur

Bani Park
3 people rated this locality