Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Subhash Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mojika Dream Point (460 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Subhash Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
MG
Mojika Group

1 BHK Flat in Subhash Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

UG
Upasna Group
1/14
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

1 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftSizes: 308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RS
Ruby Suites Llp
1/15
1.9 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gopalbari

Studio Apartment
₹85.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 528 - 1110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UB
Unique Builders
1/13
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

1 BHK Flat
₹22.46 L - 33.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 256 - 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Ankur Singh
Owner
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Yogesh Kumar Umar
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
497 sq.ft
PI
Parshvanath Infra Project
1/3
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 253 - 768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Manish Kumar
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 0.1 kmShree Agarwal Caterers- 0...+ More
UI
Unique Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 532 - 545 sq.ft.
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/22
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lalkothi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Vishwajeet Das
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.9 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.4 km
Sapna Sharma
Owner
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/11
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 3.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
KH
Kedia Homes
1/19
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.99 L - 43.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 64.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
CG
Chordias Group
1/19
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

1 BHK Flat
₹23.33 L - 24.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.04 L - 37.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
TK
Triveni Kripa Enterprises LLP
1/8
6.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftSizes: 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
OP
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
1/13
6.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 225 - 395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AB
Aastha Buildhome Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Purani Basti

1 BHK Flat
₹19.25 L - 23.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
OB
Om Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Niranjan Niwas
1.7 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bani Park

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 325 - 2894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Hazi Colony
13,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Durlabh
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Triplexes
Subhash Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mojika Dream Point
1 BHK Apartment
Subhash Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sindhi Camp
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nahari Ka Naka
11,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality