Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Rambagh, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Rambagh? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rambagh)

MB
Mangalam BDL
1/22
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lalkothi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Vishwajeet Das
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.9 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.4 km
RS
Ruby Suites Llp
1/15
2.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gopalbari

Studio Apartment
₹85.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 528 - 1110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Yogesh Kumar Umar
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Ankur Singh
Owner
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
UB
Unique Builders
1/13
3.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

1 BHK Flat
₹22.46 L - 33.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 256 - 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Sapna Sharma
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
TK
Triveni Kripa Enterprises LLP
1/8
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftSizes: 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
UG
Upasna Group
1/14
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari

1 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftSizes: 308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Pardeep Meena
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 2.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/11
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 3.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
UI
Unique Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Shyam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 532 - 545 sq.ft.
PI
Parshvanath Infra Project
1/3
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 253 - 768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
KG
Kiara Group
1/31
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

1 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.45 L - 61.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L - 98.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 1289 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Shivangi Pathak
Owner
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ More
PR
Pradhan Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 680 - 1050 sq.ft.
UD
Unique Dream Builders
1/11
6.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹7 L - 9.03 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.99 L - 10.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
KH
Kedia Homes
1/19
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.99 L - 43.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 64.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
MG
Mojika Group
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Subhash Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rambagh, Jaipur

Moti Dongani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajasthan Polo Club
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Rambagh, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Parambhu Kripa
4 BHK Apartment
Rambagh,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Palacia
3 BHK Apartment
Rambagh,Jaipur