Parth Sarthi Builder1/4Parth Crystal RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shiv Shakti Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.26 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
MBMJB Build DevelopersRequest ImagesMJB Athulyam II RERA3 BHK Flat in Shiv Shakti Nagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2027Contact
SRShri Ratnam Builders + 2 more1/293.0 kms awayZero BrokerageParth Villa 5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar 5 BHK Villa₹3 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Shree Vinayak Builders + 2 more1/703.0 kms awayZero BrokerageFloresta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
One Realty + 2 more1/243.5 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Sky Bungalows RERA3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹4.51 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.75 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr7 BHK Duplex₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Nirman Real Estate1/93.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRambhajo Ramaa Elite RERA4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Chordias Group + 3 more1/83.7 kms awayZero BrokerageChordias Eraya RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
LILalpuria Infra + 3 more1/263.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMahima Valenza RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar 3.5 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Rajesh Associates1/624.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMahima Shubh Nilay Flats RERA3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota 3 BHK Flat₹95.8 L - 97.27 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022Contact
RHReliant Housing1/306.4 kms awayZero BrokerageReliant Felecia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension 2 BHK Flat₹46.12 L - 53.06 L3 BHK Flat₹66.59 L - 74.43 LAvg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
TGTirupati Group1/236.6 kms awayZero BrokerageTirupati Ozone RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
SHSiddhi Homes And Developers1/94.1 kms awayPark View RERA3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar 3 BHK Flat₹85.17 L - 87.36 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Viaan Builders And Developers1/516.2 kms awayViaans Radiant RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura 2 BHK Flat₹54.53 L - 54.95 L3 BHK Flat₹68.24 L - 88.4 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Nidhi Shree Developer + 1 more1/91.6 kms awayZero BrokerageParth Aangan RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2123 - 3137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
Aadhar Prime1/291.7 kms awayZero BrokerageOkay Plus Sapphire Suites RERAStudio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar Studio Apartment₹40.23 L - 41 LAvg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Pooja Realty1/72.1 kms awayZero BrokerageUrban Prime RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Manyawas 3 BHK Flat₹89.01 L - 90.73 L4 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1679 - 2041 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
First Neev Pvt Ltd1/422.5 kms awayZero BrokerageBungalow 71 RERA3, 5 BHK Villas in Mansarovar 3 BHK Villa₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr5 BHK Villa₹1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1721 - 2446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
MGMukesh Gupta 1/613.1 kms awayZero BrokerageChordia Gulmohar Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension 3 BHK Flat₹94.53 L - 1.08 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1575 - 2279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
MGMukesh Gupta + 2 more1/223.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAashish Vaishali One RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 1 more1/213.4 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Ratnam Ekam Villa 4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar 4 BHK Villa₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 3042 - 5127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Nidhi Shree Developer1/113.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRR Pallacia RERA4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹87.99 L - 98.96 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact