More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Ward No 18, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ekta Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ekta Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Ward No 18, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kedia Utsav (608 sq.ft)
₹27.21 L - 1.74 Cr
Ward No 18, Jaipur
Singh 3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L - 49.04 L
Ward No 18, Jaipur
...Read more
KB
Kedia Builders And Colonizers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Ward No 18

608 sq.ft Plot
₹27.21 L
669 sq.ft Plot
₹29.97 L
671 sq.ft Plot
₹30.05 L
678 sq.ft Plot
₹30.36 L
681 sq.ft Plot
₹30.51 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹34.27 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹36.81 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹37.84 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹38.23 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹38.78 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1016 sq.ft Plot
₹45.47 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹47.17 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹53.04 L
1239 sq.ft Plot
₹55.49 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
1516 sq.ft Plot
₹67.88 L
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹68.14 L
3885 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Singh Builders
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Ward No 18

3 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 49.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021