More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Heerapura, Heerawala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Heerapura? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Heerapura. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Heerapura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Heerapura, Heerawala, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Heerawala, Jaipur
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Heerawala, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Heerawala, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (981 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Heerawala, Jaipur
5 BHK Independent House (4200 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹77.78 L
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Heerawala, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1228 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Heerawala, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ward No 18, Jaipur
7 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Heerawala, Jaipur
...Read more
PR
Park Retreat
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Mansarovar Metro Station
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/27
Verified
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mansarovar Metro StationClose to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolLift
Updated
2d ago
S
Sidtayal.09
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹77.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Heerapura

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
2.12 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
2.65 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
3.06 kmfrom
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
3.91 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller + 3 more
Rahul Gill
Owner
1/19
Resale
RK City Empire
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGated CommunityWater Supply
AG
ACG Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Heerawala

3 BHK Flat
₹36.93 L - 36.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SS
Shree Salasar Build Homes
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Heerawala

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
MD
My Dream House
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Heerawala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
JB
JC Buildcom
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flats in Heerawala

3 BHK Flat
₹49.72 L - 50.22 L
4 BHK Flat
₹57.78 L - 62.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GB
GRK Builders And developers
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Heerawala

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 46.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.73 L - 67.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
RK
R K Builders
1/20

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ward No 18

3 BHK Flat
₹55.38 L - 69.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.23 L - 83.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Heerapura

Gallery Cover Pic of GuruKripa Aashiyana
₹1.2 Cr - 1.63 Cr
GuruKripa Aashiyana
by Studio Realty One
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Ayansh Prime 24
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Quality Ayansh Prime 24
by Quality King Constructions Company
4 BHK Flat
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
PS
Parth Sarthi Build Estate Pvt Ltd
1/26

3, 4 BHK Flats in Heerawala

3 BHK Flat
₹60.44 L - 65.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.21 L - 90.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SR
Shree Ram Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Green Park

3 BHK Flat in Heerawala

3 BHK Flat
₹49.12 L - 63.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Shashank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1296 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Heerawala for Rs. 8400000
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Highway Ki...+ More
S K Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Heerawala for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 3.5 kmHotel Highway King- ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Surendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Heerawala for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmManas Hospital Best Orthopaedic Surgeon/Hospital in Jaipur India- 0.3 kmMansarovar Metro St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RK
R K Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of RK City Palm 2

4 BHK Flat in Heerawala

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
LB
Lucky Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Soniya Residency

4 BHK Flat in Heerawala

4 BHK Flat
₹53.81 L - 54.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SB
Shree Balaji Construction Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree The Urban Edge II

3, 4 BHK Flats in Heerawala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders Jaipur
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Homes

3 BHK Flat in Heerawala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RK
R K Buildestate
Residential Lands for Sale in RK Vatika City 18

Residential Land / Plots in Heerawala

594 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.24 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹4.86 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.48 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
9594 sq.ft Plot
₹17.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹180.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RK
R K Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of RK City Palm

Property in Heerawala

Possession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Heerapura, Jaipur

Jagdamba Nagar
5,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajni Vihar
6,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Heerapura, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Chordia Gulmohar Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
94.53 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MK Elite Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Heerawala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights VII
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshupura,Jaipur
41.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of B D Anantam Utsav Narayan Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ajmer Road,Jaipur
42.01 L-55.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights V
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
60.48 L-83.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JS Amara Studios
Studio Studio Apartment
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
45.88 L-59.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CM Town Square II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girdharipura,Jaipur
39.65 L-67.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viaans Radiance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
64.49 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
Studio Studio Apartment
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
40.23 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKN Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
50.6 L-61.54 L

Popular Locality for sale around Heerapura, Jaipur

Vaishali Nagar Extension
2 people rated this locality