Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Independent Villas for Sale in Bagru Khurd, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
Yudhishthir Bharti
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Unique City NRI Villas
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/31
2.36 km away
New Booking
Parshvanath Shivala Villas
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 3 more
1/38
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
RM
Rajesh Mittal
1/22
2.36 km away
New Booking
Parshvanath Shivala Villas
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
Synergy Realty
+ 1 more
1/37
6.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Bhankrota, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.5 L - 48.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.83 L - 96.92 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92.52 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/26
2.36 km away
New Booking
Parshvanath Shivala Villas
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Dmart
HT
Hi Tech Developers
+ 1 more
1/22
6.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhankrota, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.72 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bagru Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashish Forest
3.96 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Shubhashish Forest
The House of Shubhashish
4.5 BHK Villa Ramchandpura, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 3 more
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/26
2.36 km away
New Booking
Parshvanath Shivala Villas
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DmartClose to Railway StationClose to Thikariya Mod Bus StopCorner Prop...+ More
PS
Pooja Singh
1/12
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹64.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
5.09 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity HallGated Community
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/10
5 km away
New Booking
Shubhashish Forest Phase I
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
4845 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/26
6.27 km away
Resale
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase II Villas
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
2587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub House
Updated
1d ago
RJ
Royal Jaipur Estates
Locality Champion
1/38
3.96 km away
New Booking
Shubhashish Forest
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
3072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RJ
Royal Jaipur Estates
Locality Champion
1/41
3.96 km away
New Booking
Shubhashish Forest
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
4208 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
RJ
Royal Jaipur Estates
Locality Champion
1/42
3.96 km away
New Booking
Shubhashish Forest
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
3759 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
RJ
Royal Jaipur Estates
Locality Champion
1/25
3.96 km away
New Booking
Shubhashish Forest
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
4186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
SB
Sanwariya Builder And Developer
Locality Champion
1/11
7.33 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceEarthquake Resistant

Ready to Move Projects around Bagru Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
by Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/18
5 km away
New Booking
Shubhashish Forest Phase I
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
4345 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetanjali Medical College & HospitalClose to Delhi Public SchoolGolf Course...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/20
5 km away
New Booking
Shubhashish Forest Phase I
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
4313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Delhi Public SchoolLift
Updated
1w ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/20
5 km away
New Booking
Shubhashish Forest Phase I
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
3840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public SchoolPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
1/13
6.27 km away
Resale
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase II Villas
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School
RM
Rajesh Mittal
Play video
1/32
6.27 km away
New Booking
Mahima Shubh Nilay Phase II Villas
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/44
5.09 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Rajesh
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Thikariya Mod Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Santosh Agarwal
Owner
1/10
Resale
Siddha Aangan
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharani Global School- 0.1 kmRajasthan Dental College & Hospital- 2.3 kmHotel Highway King Bagru- 0.1 kmThikariya...+ More
UB
Unique Builders
1/12
Unique City
RERA
4.2

3 BHK Villa in Bagru Khurd, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Gurjar
1/22
1.97 km away
New Booking
Vatika Jaipur 21
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyNatural LightOpen Space Around
Lokesh
Owner
1/3
2.34 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
PR
Parshvanath Realhome Private Limited
1/11
2.36 km away

3 BHK Villa in Theekariya, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bagru Khurd, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique City
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
80.55 L-83.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Aangan Villas
4 BHK Villa
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
86.01 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Happyville
3 BHK Villa
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
56.0 L-56.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bagru Khurd, Jaipur

Omaxe City
7,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teelawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhambhoriya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pink Village Bhamoria
4,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampurawas Deoliya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Theekariya
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balmukundpura at Nada
4,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarangpura
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaipur Greens
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prithvisinghpura at Naiwala