Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Basri Jogiyan, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
S R Real Estate Jaipur
1/5
Resale
Riyasat Eco Park l Extension
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.mt
50 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmShivani Hospital- 0.1 kmPancholi Swimming Pool Guest House & Restuarant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Basri Jogiyan)

Uday Naraniya
Owner
1/9
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGol...+ More
PG
Purple Group
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shrirampura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹4.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹6.9 L - 7.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 279 - 418 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SR
Shree Ram Group
1/2
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vatika, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹5.99 L - 6.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.71 L - 10.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
DH
Dream House Buildestate Private Limited
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dabla Khurd, Jaipur

901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
AJ
Ajay Jamad
1/2
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shrirampura, Jaipur

670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
Sohail Ali
Owner
1/7
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmShivani Hospital- 0.1 kmShankarlal mawa wale pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmVatika Bus S...+ More
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/4
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manpur Teelawala, Jaipur

1345 sq.ft Plot
₹13.45 L
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹22.6 L
2271 sq.ft Plot
₹22.71 L
3122 sq.ft Plot
₹31.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
Tanvii
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BANSAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 30.5 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 1.2 km
Sunny Yadav
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Dadiya Bus StopClose to BOHRA COMPLEXClose to Temple
Rattan
Owner
1/3
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmShivani Hospital- 0.3 kmJ D Restaurant & Cafe- 0.1 kmVatika Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SURENDRA KUMAR
Owner
1/5
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
SH
Shubhashray Housing India
1/2
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vatika, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹14.0 L - 15.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹14.0 L - 15.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63 K - ₹2.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 478 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Kuldeep Jain
Owner
1/32
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmBagra Hospital Sanganer Jaipur- 0.1 kmMadrampura Sanganer- 0.1 kmDadiya B...+ More
Rajaram Badgurjar
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
Riyasat Infra Developers Private Limited
1/6
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vatika, Jaipur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹23.37 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹23.67 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹24.95 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹25.98 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹28.61 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹34.41 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹37.24 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹40.53 L
1626 sq.ft Plot
₹42.21 L
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹45.1 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹47.17 L
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
2396 sq.ft Plot
₹62.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Mitesh Choudhary
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Senior Secondary School , Vatika- 0.4 kmShivani Hospital- 0.3 kmShankarlal mawa wale pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmVa...+ More
I
info
1/8
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vatika, Jaipur

352 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 L
498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.26 L
556 sq.ft Plot
₹4.75 L
585 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹5.56 L
705 sq.ft Plot
₹6.03 L
863 sq.ft Plot
₹7.38 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹8.18 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹8.41 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹9.07 L
1767 sq.ft Plot
₹15.11 L
1914 sq.ft Plot
₹16.36 L
1951 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
2151 sq.ft Plot
₹18.39 L
2320 sq.ft Plot
₹19.84 L
2557 sq.ft Plot
₹21.86 L
3984 sq.ft Plot
₹34.06 L
4238 sq.ft Plot
₹36.23 L
4455 sq.ft Plot
₹38.09 L
5261 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹855.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
Kamal Sharma
Owner
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Senior Secondary School , Vatika- 0.2 kmShivani Hospital- 0.5 kmShankarlal mawa wale pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmVa...+ More
Kanha Realtors
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bheru Lal
Owner
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Basri Jogiyan, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in New Path Riyasat Eco Park
Residential Plots
Basri Jogiyan,Jaipur
12.65 L-1.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokul Riyasat Eco Park I
Residential Plots
Basri Jogiyan,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in New Path The Park Residency
Residential Plots
Basri Jogiyan,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Eco Park l Extension
Residential Plots
Basri Jogiyan,Jaipur
22.01 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Basri Jogiyan, Jaipur

5,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sitapura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
4,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankha Ki Dhani
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.23%