Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sunny Square

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Sunny Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

Sunny Square is a beautiful residency for people of all age groups. The project has got its unique popularity among the area because of its unique structure and layout. With artistic architecture, elegant design and unimaginable facilities, the project is full of creativity and style. The unmatchable structure makes it a beauty to look at. With a peaceful environment, the project offers calm and composed atmosphere to its residents which makes them relaxed after a long tiring day. Sunny Square is a destination in itself which you will never want to leave....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+12
Sunny Square Project Images
Ashok Sharma
Owner
1/12
Resale
Sunny Square
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking