More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Syorpur, Budhsinghpura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Syorpur? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Syorpur. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Syorpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Syorpur, Budhsinghpura, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ACL Love Home Joypur (412 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L - 57.9 L
Tonk Road, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Mangal Vihar, Budhsinghpura
3 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹57.9 L
Syorpur, Budhsinghpura
2 BHK Flat (602 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Syorpur, Budhsinghpura
2 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Sanganer, Pratap Nagar
Ayojan Sky (602 sq.ft)
₹28.04 L
Budhsinghpura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Sanganer, Pratap Nagar
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Sanganer, Pratap Nagar
2 BHK Flat (785 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sanganer, Pratap Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1676 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sanganer, Pratap Nagar
...Read more
TR
TBD Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹29.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K - ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
TR
TBD Realty
Play video
1/61
New Booking
ACL Love Home Joypur
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
TR
TBD Realty
Play video
1/61
New Booking
ACL Love Home Joypur
RERA
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Vihan Sharam
Owner
1/5
Resale
Ayojan Sky
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Narendra Kumar Ujjainia
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vishnu kumar parik
1/11
Ayojan Sky
RERA
4.6

2 BHK Flat in Budhsinghpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹28.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
Updated
2d ago
PRAAGYA GOYAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pratap Nagar for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Education Point / New Choudhary Public School Pratap Nagar, Jaipur (#1 RBSE School)- 0.2 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Uday
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pratap Nagar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Syorpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
2.54 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
2.63 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
4.01 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
A
Agarwal Build Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
4.27 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Rajkumari Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 785 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pratap Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sneha Vasandani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1676 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pratap Nagar for Rs. 30000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1676 sq.ft
Neeraj Mangal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pratap Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Ghanshyam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pratap Nagar for Rs. 4300000
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft