More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas, Jaipur
1 BHK Studio (640 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas, Jaipur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (416 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas, Jaipur
Samanvay The Amelias (506 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L - 44.5 L
Ajmer Road, Jaipur
Manglam Aangan Prime Villa (1440 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L - 80.0 L
Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas, Jaipur
Shree Aashrya Emerald (268 sq.ft)
₹8.26 L - 12.82 L
Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas, Jaipur
Chordias Prime Ville (1921 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas, Jaipur
...Read more
S
Surbhi
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Samanvay The Amelias
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
KG
Kingsway Group
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Samanvay The Amelias
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Piyush Jangir
Owner
1/28
Resale
Mangalam Aangan Residency
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 12 kmP...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sujeet Kumar Bhattacharya
Owner
1/2
Resale
Shree Aashrya Emerald
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 12.8 kmPink Pearl Water Park & ...+ More
SG
Samanvay Group
1/31

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ajmer Road

1 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.5 L - 44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/31

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas

3 BHK Villa
₹67.2 L - 80.0 L
4 BHK Villa
₹80 L
Possession: Jun, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
3.06 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Amelias
3.86 kmfrom
₹25.5 L - 47.5 L
Samanvay The Amelias
Samanvay Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nevta Village, Jaipur
SR
Synergy Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
6.24 kmfrom
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
6.83 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 2 more
SA
Shree Aashrya Emerald
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas

1 BHK Flat
₹8.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
CG
Chordias Group
1/4

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2018
CG
Chordias Group
1/14

3 BHK Villa in Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas

3 BHK Villa
₹53 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
CG
Chordias Group
1/3

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2018
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/4

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas

3 BHK Villa
₹34.56 L - 68.8 L
4 BHK Villa
₹61.63 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
MB
Manglam Build Developer

2 BHK Flat in Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas

2 BHK Flat
₹38.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
CG
Chordias Group

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Chatarpura At Lalya Ka Bas

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2018