PradeepOwner1/4ResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Chittora, Jaipur ₹25.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: PoolGymGardenGated Community Updated 2w agoContact
Vijay VermaOwner1/27ResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Chittora, Jaipur ₹24.5 LAvg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft990 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Highlights: 24x7 SecurityBadminton CourtBarbecue AreaBasketball CourtContact
Siya ChoudharyOwner1/6ResaleResidential Land / Plot in Chittora, Jaipur ₹12.9 LAvg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: GardenGated CommunityContact
VIJAY KUSHWAHAOwner1/4ResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Chittora, Jaipur ₹13.27 LAvg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: GardenGated CommunityContact
Felicity Estates Pvt. Ltd.1/103.6 kms awayFelicity Maple Woods Residential Land / Plots in Renwal Manji 1125 sq.ft Plot₹12.44 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹19.91 LAvg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019Contact
MJM BuildconOwner1/35.4 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Renwal Manji, Jaipur ₹24.5 LAvg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: BANSAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmContact
VikashOwner1/55.7 kms away1 RK Penthouse in Renwal Manji, Jaipur ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft1485 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: BANSAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
Ravi MishraOwner1/45.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Renwal Manji, Jaipur ₹13.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: BANSAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
ChandanOwner1/115.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Renwal Manji, Jaipur ₹28.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: BANSAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
SVSiddhi Vinayak Infratownship5.7 kms awaySiddhi Vinayak Anuradha Vihar RERAResidential Land / Plots in Renwal Manji 448 sq.ft Plot₹4.23 L457 sq.ft Plot₹4.32 L760 sq.ft Plot₹7.18 L903 sq.ft Plot₹8.52 L1031 sq.ft Plot₹9.73 L1084 sq.ft Plot₹10.24 L1091 sq.ft Plot₹10.3 L1210 sq.ft Plot₹11.43 L1234 sq.ft Plot₹11.65 L1330 sq.ft Plot₹12.56 L2276 sq.ft Plot₹21.48 L2397 sq.ft Plot₹22.62 L2397 sq.ft Plot₹22.62 L - 22.63 L4088 sq.ft Plot₹38.59 L5717 sq.ft Plot₹53.97 LAvg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019Contact
IinfoRequest Images6.1 kms awaySanjeevni Jkd Meadows RERAResidential Land / Plots in Thala 1003 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1100 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1109 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1239 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1363 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1408 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1439 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1453 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1458 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1495 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1498 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1574 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1725 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2327 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2333 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2606 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2027Contact