Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Ganpati Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
JU
Jaishubh Unique Infra Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio

Studio Studio Flat in Ganpati Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Ganpati Nagar)

NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/49
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/70
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganpati Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
4.86 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
6.77 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
6.81 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 2 more
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2123 - 3137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/82
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1741 - 5060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
RS
Ruby Suites Llp
1/15
1.3 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gopalbari

Studio Apartment
₹85.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 528 - 1110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
K G Kothari Primehomes LLP
1/7
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in C Scheme

4 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 5.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3270 - 4231 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
AG
Aashish Group
1/12
2.0 kms away

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2665 - 3511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
Shri Ganesh Enterprises Jaipur
1/14
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3918 - 3963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AG
Aashish Group
1/11
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shyam Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
UG
Uttam Global Infra
1/21
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.1 L - 72.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.78 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PS
Pearl Spytech Realtors LLP
3.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 961 - 2033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NH
Nature Homes Builders And Developers Llp
1/9
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1799 - 2492 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GR
Ganesham Realty
1/10
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khatipura

873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
AG
Aashish Group
1/8
4.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UG
Upasna Group
1/2
4.3 kms away

5 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ganpati Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Anukampa Pinnacle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganpati Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vidyasagar Enclave
 
 
Ganpati Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avani Heritage Vatika 2
Property
Ganpati Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio
Studio Studio Apartment
Ganpati Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Kripa Vaishali Extension
Property
Ganpati Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anukampa Prestige Studios
Property
Ganpati Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganpati Nagar, Jaipur

Civil Lines
11 people rated this locality
4.24
22,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalbari
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasanpura
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dwarikapuri
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hathroi
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lakshmi Nagar
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sodala
2 people rated this locality
4.63
9,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft