Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 278

4 BHK for sale in Ghati Karolan, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Ghati Karolan? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Ghati Karolan, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2360 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Jhalana, Malviya Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Jhalana, Malviya Nagar
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Om Ratnam (3112 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Parwani Jai Vilas (2528 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2321 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Jhalana, Malviya Nagar
Times Estate Phase I (3025 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2312 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Jhalana, Malviya Nagar
AB Sky Prime (1505 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Manglam Rambagh (2374 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
...Read more
RC
Royal Castle
1/9
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RC
Royal Castle
1/8
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleVastu CompliantLift
Updated
5d ago
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
+ 1 more
1/50
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
7.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
7.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RC
Royal Castle
1/18
4.51 km away
New Booking
Royal Castle
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
TE
Times Estate
1/21
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Jagatpura, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Royal Castle
1/10
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to World Trade ParkClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghati Karolan

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
4.27 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Ecovista
3.88 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Mahima Ecovista
Mahima Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Times Estate Phase I
4.11 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Times Estate Phase I
Times Estate
4, 5 BHK Villas Jagatpura, Jaipur
TE
Times Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aakar
4.23 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 4.21 Cr
KGK Aakar
KGK Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
ET
Estate three sixty
Seller
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/28
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.49 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/17
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
3w ago
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/17
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹77.45 L - 82.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/30
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
WI
Worklytics India Pvt Limited
Locality Champion
1/23
4.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
2.83 km away
New Booking
Shyam The Royal Crown II
RERA
₹95.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 1 more
1/35
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Ghati Karolan

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
by Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
SB
Shri Balaji Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
3.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
3.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Temple
SB
Shri Balaji Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
RP
Rahul Pareek
1/10
3.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
ET
Estate three sixty
1/23
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
Parth Pacific
1/19
5.28 km away
New Booking
CM Town Square IV
RERA
₹100 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/23
6.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift
KA
Kamal Associates
1/18
5.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
RP
Rahul Pareek
1/12
3.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
P
Parth Sarthi Group
1/23
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 60.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
DR
Dgn Reality
1/4
5.69 km away
New Booking
DND Buildhome Govind Regency
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/19
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ghati Karolan, Jaipur

5,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ghati Karolan, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Vrinda Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
87.27 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Felicity Roongtas Aventura
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
68.1 L-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RHB Kanchanjunga Apartment
Property
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhiraj Ridhiraj
Property
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnati Jagat Hills
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
7.8 L-35.23 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Balaji Shanti Enclave
Residential Plots
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RHB MIG Apartment
Property
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RHB Awas Bhawan
2 BHK Apartment
Ghati Karolan,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ghati Karolan, Jaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.95%
Fall in last 1 Year